Oasis Patio Dining Table
Model: SFPDS7BR1
| SKU: SFPDS7BR1
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$269.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Outdoor dining table
- Water-wave 5 mm tempered-glass tabletop
- Rustproof, heavy-duty steel table frame
- Suitable for garden, balcony and patio
- Table 150×90×72 cm
This Oasis garden table is practical for garden, balcony, patio, and living room use. The tabletop is made of 5 mm thick water-wave tempered glass and supported by a heavy-duty, rustproof steel frame.
UPC
606582816598
Depth (in)
2.36
Collapsible
No
Height (in)
60.04
Length (in)
36.02
Table Shape
Rectangle
Weatherable
Yes
Color Family
Brown / Tan
UV Protected
Yes
Color / Finish
Brown
Rust Resistant
Yes
MFG Part # (OEM)
SFPDS7BR1
Package Contents
6 chairs and 1 round table
Table Width (in)
35.43
A_Collection Name
Oasis
Assembly Required
Partial
Table Top Material
Glass
lastChangeDateTime
2026-10-19T20:41:13.1761271Z
MFG Model # (Series)
SFPDS7BR1
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Number of Accent Tables
0
Table Function/Application
Dining
Outdoor Living Frame Material
Steel
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height60.04 in
Boxed Width36.02 in
Boxed Weight97 lbs
Boxed Depth2.36 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height60.04 in
Unboxed Width36.02 in
Unboxed Weight87.1 lbs
Unboxed Depth2.36 in