Jagger Round Patio Dining Table
Model: SFPDS3BL2
| SKU: SFPDS3BL2
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$79.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Outdoor round table
- 5 mm tempered-glass tabletop
- Table base has four claw-shaped legs
- Non-slip foot pads for stability
- Designed for garden, balcony and patio
This Jagger garden round table is practical for garden, balcony, patio, and living room using. 5mm tempered glass tabletop, the table base has 4 claw-shaped legs with non-slip foot pads, increasing its stability on the ground.
UPC
606582816604
Depth (in)
2.48
Collapsible
No
Height (in)
24.02
Length (in)
27.95
Table Shape
Circle
Weatherable
Yes
Color Family
Brown / Tan
UV Protected
Yes
Color / Finish
Brown
Rust Resistant
Yes
MFG Part # (OEM)
SFPDS3BL2
Package Contents
Two chairs and one table
Table Width (in)
23.62
A_Collection Name
Jagger
Assembly Required
Partial
Table Top Material
Glass
lastChangeDateTime
2026-10-19T21:34:23.7190767Z
MFG Model # (Series)
SFPDS3BL2
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Number of Accent Tables
0
Table Function/Application
Dining
Outdoor Living Frame Material
Steel
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height24.02 in
Boxed Width27.95 in
Boxed Weight1 lbs
Boxed Depth2.48 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height24.02 in
Unboxed Width27.95 in
Unboxed Weight1 lbs
Unboxed Depth2.48 in