The Radiator
Model: ODY-01LZ
| SKU: ODY-01LZ
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$29.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Super Bright LED Lights
- Fast Speeds
- Package delivers “TRY ME” Button for on the shelf brilliance
- Fun indoors and outdoors - The world is your racetrack
- 2.4Ghz Connection - Can use multiple units at the same time
- Adjustable remote control wrist band - Fits all sizes
- Includes Programming Function so you can preset commands
Take the streets in The Radiator to dominate attention with the brightest LED truck out there. Get ready for the FUN. Created for children ages 8 and up.
UPC
850040302363
Trim Color 1
Green
Trim Color 2
Orange
Body Material
Plastic
MFG Part # (OEM)
ODY-01LZ
Assembly Required
No
Overall Width (in)
12.6
Overall Height (in)
18.5
Overall Length (in)
27.5
MFG Model # (Series)
ODY-01LZ
Transmitter Included
Yes
Manufacturer Warranty
N/A
Vehicle Assembled Weight (lbs)
11.6
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height27.5 in
Boxed Width12.6 in
Boxed Weight11.6 lbs
Boxed Depth18.5 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height18.5 in
Unboxed Width12.6 in
Unboxed Weight11.6 lbs
Unboxed Depth27.5 in