12.6 Qt. 5-in-1 Air Fryer Combo Oven
Model: FRCO100B
| SKU: FRCO100B
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Member Deal
Now$169.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- 12.6 Quart Capacity
- 5 Cooking Modes: Air Fry, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate, & Rotisserie
- 7 Recipe Presets: Meat, Chicken, Fish, Vegetables, Frozen Snacks, Dinner Rolls, & Cake
- Can cook personal pizzas, 9 cupcakes, or 2.4 lbs of fries
- Illuminated Viewing Window
Achieve maximum versatility with the Frigidaire 5-in-1 Air Fryer Combo Oven, which can air fry, bake your favorite desserts, reheat and revitalize leftovers, dehydrate, and roast with a rotisserie. With 7 preset recipe functions, you can skip the guesswork and make healthier and delicious meals in one countertop oven that does it all.
UPC
012505482847
UL Listed
Yes
Depth (in)
16.1
ETL Listed
No
Width (in)
12.7
Height (in)
14.8
Wattage (W)
1500
Color Family
Black
Weight (lbs)
15
CSA Certified
Yes
Capacity (qt)
12.6
Color / Finish
Black
Voltage Rating
120V
Indicator Light
Yes
Housing Material
Steel
MFG Part # (OEM)
FRCO100B
Package Contents
5-in-1 Air Fryer Combo Oven, Drip Tray, Basket, Basket Handle, Skewer, Skewer Forks, Skewer Handling Hook, & User Manual
Non-Stick Surface
Yes
Temperature Control
Yes
MFG Model # (Series)
FRCO100B
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Integrated Thermometer
No
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height14.8 in
Boxed Width12.7 in
Boxed Weight15 lbs
Boxed Depth16.1 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height14.8 in
Unboxed Width12.7 in
Unboxed Weight15 lbs
Unboxed Depth16.1 in