Giselle Recliner Chair in Brown
Model: SFRCHPUBR2
| SKU: SFRCHPUBR2
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$399.99 $499.99 Save $100.00
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Manual reclining chair
- Beige PU upholtsery
- Pocket springs and high-density foam seat
- Padded, fluffy armrests
- K/D back; 150 kg maximum user weight
The Giselle Recliner Chair is a Brown manual PU recliner with pocket-spring seat.
UPC
606582816642
Reclining
Yes
Depth (in)
30.71
Height (in)
39.37
Weight (lbs)
61
Seat Category
Reclining
Seat Material
PU Upholstery
Color / Finish
Brown
Frame Material
Metal
Cleaning & Care
N/A
Stain Resistant
No
MFG Part # (OEM)
SFRCHPUBR2
Seat Height (in)
30
Cushions Attached
Yes
lastChangeDateTime
2026-09-30T21:03:37.9787921Z
MFG Model # (Series)
SFRCHPUBR2
Seat / Cushion Shape
Square
Upholstered Material
PU
Chair/Seat Width (in)
36.2
Manufacturer Warranty
N/A
Weight Capacity (lbs)
150
Chair/Seat Length (in)
30
Color/Finish Category 3
Brown
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
No
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height30 in
Boxed Width30 in
Boxed Weight68 lbs
Boxed Depth25 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height39.37 in
Unboxed Width36.2 in
Unboxed Weight61 lbs
Unboxed Depth30.71 in