Aniela Metal Table Lamp (Set of 2) - Silver
Model: L204054
| SKU: L204054
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$129.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Silver finished metal table lamp
- Rectangle hardback shade
- 3-Way switch
- Type A bulb - 150 Watts max or 25 Watts max CFL
- Base 7.13'' (W) x 5'' (D) x 22.50'' (H)
With a shiny finish and detailed clean lines, this is a winning table lamp. Its neutral design will pair back to almost any living space.
UPC
024052408324
Bulb Base
Screw-In
Bulb Type
No Bulb Included
Depth (in)
8.63
Width (in)
15.13
Height (in)
29.5
Switch Type
3-Way
Weight (lbs)
10.01
Base Material
Aluminum
Bulb Included
No
Color / Finish
Silver
Shade Material
Fabric
MFG Part # (OEM)
L204054
Shade Height (in)
10
lastChangeDateTime
2026-10-01T18:03:49.5028174Z
MFG Model # (Series)
L204054
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Maximum Wattage Per Bulb
150
Number of Bulbs Operated
1
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height27.13 in
Boxed Width16.5 in
Boxed Weight13.01 lbs
Boxed Depth11.13 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height29.5 in
Unboxed Width15.13 in
Unboxed Weight10.01 lbs
Unboxed Depth8.63 in