Jarlee 23" 2 Drawer Nightstand
Model: PCB392-92
| SKU: PCB392-92
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$199.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Made with hardwood solids and MDF substrates
- White paint finish
- Inset acrylic glitter accents
- Horizontal metal drawer pulls
- 2 drawers with fully finished interiors, dovetail construction and heavy-duty ball-bearing side glides
- Textured drawer fronts
The Jarlee nightstand is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents create a sophisticated feel, while spacious drawers provide practical storage. It’s a simply stunning way to achieve the bedroom of your dreams.
UPC
024052932508
Pieces
1
Depth (in)
16.75
Height (in)
24.13
Length (in)
23.38
Weight (lbs)
46.00
Color / Finish
White paint finish
Frame Material
Other Wood
Shelf Quantity
0
MFG Part # (OEM)
PCB392-92
Assembly Required
Yes
Number of Drawers
2
Adjustable Shelves
No
MFG Model # (Series)
PCB392-92
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year Parts & Labor
Tip-Resistant Hardware
No
Color/Finish Category 3
White
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
Yes
Boxed
Boxed Height24.13 in
Boxed Width23.38 in
Boxed Weight46 lbs
Boxed Depth16.75 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height24.13 in
Unboxed Width23.38 in
Unboxed Weight46.00 lbs
Unboxed Depth16.75 in