Pro Wireless Controller - Black
Model: 104888
| SKU: 104888
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Now$59.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- 1 Lithium polymer batteries required
- Take your game sessions up a notch with the Nintendo switch pro controller
- Handheld Nintendo switch gaming at a great price
- Comes with charging cable (USB C to USB A)
- Black color
Take your game sessions up a notch with the Nintendo Switch pro controller. Includes motion controls, HD rumble, built-in amiibo functionality, and more.
UPC
045496590161
Weight (oz)
249
Color / Finish
Black
D-Pad Quantity
2
Rumble Feature
Yes
Button Quantity
14
Housing Material
Plastic
MFG Part # (OEM)
104888
Motion Sensitive
Yes
Battery Chemistry
Lithium Ion
Controller Design
Primary Motion Controller
Joystick Quantity
1
Automatic Shut-Off
No
Batteries Included
Yes
Overall Depth (in)
2.6
Overall Width (in)
6.1
Wireless Interface
N/A
Compatible Platform
Nintendo Switch™
Overall Height (in)
6.18
Wireless Range (ft)
20
MFG Model # (Series)
104888
Low Battery Indicator
Yes
Manufacturer Warranty
Limited 1 Year
Battery Charger Included
Yes
Number of Batteries Required
1
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height6.18 in
Boxed Width6.1 in
Boxed Weight0.55 lbs
Boxed Depth2.6 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height6.18 in
Unboxed Width6.1 in
Unboxed Weight0.55 lbs
Unboxed Depth2.6 in