I Robot Rumba Max 705 VAC Robot Vacuum with Autoimmunity Dock - Black
Model: W155020
| SKU: W155020
|
|
When the timer ends, so does this price
0
Days
00
Hrs
00
Min
00
Sec
Member Deal
Now$749.99
Member Savings Available
- Sign in or Join Free Today to gain exclusive access.
- Remarkable reach
- Replaceable filter
- All Floors
- Crank up the clean
- Black in color
The robot effectively eliminates dirt with a powerful 13,000 pa suction power, 2 rubber main brushes and a side brush for cleaning in corners and along edges. Up to 75 days of emptying the dirt container into a sealed bag in the autoempty station. Intelligent lidar clearview navigation and precisionvision using ai. Recognition and avoidance of obstacles of any size.
UPC
885155045980
Bagless
Yes
Vacuum Type
Robotic
Amperage (A)
8
Weight (lbs)
16.20
Color / Finish
Black
MFG Part # (OEM)
W155020
Battery Life (hrs)
100
Overall Depth (in)
13.800
Overall Width (in)
4.1
Overall Height (in)
14
MFG Model # (Series)
W155020
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Carpet Height Adjustments
Yes
Does this Product Have a Warranty?
Yes
Does this item require an Energy Guide
No
California Proposition 65 Warning Required
No
Boxed
Boxed Height14.1 in
Boxed Width15.4 in
Boxed Weight7.5 lbs
Boxed Depth15.8 in
Unboxed
Unboxed Height14 in
Unboxed Width4.1 in
Unboxed Weight16.20 lbs
Unboxed Depth13.800 in